ACADEMIC STAFF

General Manager

Nihat TEKİN

Principal

Ziya DAMAR

Deputy Principal

Ali Osman BAŞARAN

Cenk KOÇAKLI

Eser CÖMERTLER

Nazmi AKTAŞ

Nihal OKUTAN

Ozan IŞIK

Özge GÜÇLÜ

Mathematics

Akif ASRİ

Ali Naim GEYLANİ

Ali USLUKUŞ

Asena Burcu ÖZSÖYLER

Ayşegül AĞAÇA

Ayse ŞAHİN

Belkıs Funda SÜER AYDIN

Cemal FİDANCI

Demet PEHLEVAN

Arzu İNALOĞLU MERAL

Emine YEŞİL

Erdal GÜNDAR

Fatih ÖZEVİN

Feyha YELDAN

Funda ÇEKİRGE

Haldun YURTTAŞ

İbrahim YURT

İsmail AKDOĞAN

Kayhan ULUER

Kezban KÖSE

Mahir YÜREKLİ

Mehmet Tolga DEMİR

Melek GENÇ

Metin AY

Mutluay KABAKOĞLU

Müjgan ULUDAĞ

Nihal GEZGİN

Orhan ASLAN

Orkun ÇAĞIRGAN

Ömer ÇIKTIK

Özcan ÇAKIR

Salih KAYA

Seçil VATANSEVER

Selçuk AKSAN

Selçuk DEMİREL

Selma KONUR

Serdar OKUDAN

Sinem DİYAROĞLU TUNA

Tahir KARAGÖZLER

Turkish Language and Literature

Gürkan GÜNDÜZ

Neslin KÜÇÜKKARACA

Nurtaç USTA

Seher BATI

Serpil TÜRK

Sevil AKKOCA

Yunus TAŞDELEN

Physics

Aytaç İLHAN

Ebru GÜNEŞ

Hanifi KÖLE

Hatice Burçin TURHAN

Kaner GÜLTEKİN

Levent DİNÇ

Muammer MERT

Murat ESEN

Müjgan RODOPLU

Nilifer BAŞTÜRK

Perihan ARMAN

Serdar TOPCU

Yaşar Emre BADUR

Chemistry

Beyhan DOĞUER

Burcu ÇAĞIRGAN

Ceren AKDOĞAN

Derya KADIN KÜÇÜKAKSOY

Esra SÖZERİ

Melis LUŞ

Nalan ZALİM

Nevzat BULUT

Rahşan KIRBAŞ

Sevgi BİKİL

Biology

Aslı Filiz YILDIZ

Barkın AĞAÇA

Betül SEÇKİN

Derya ÖZYENİCE

Dilek AKYABAĞ

Fatih NAMLI

Güliz GÜNBATI

Hale BURULDAY

Neriman OKAY

Vildan BÜYÜKKAYA

English

Umut YAVUZOĞLU

İlhan ŞENTÜRK

Sara Anna ORDU

Tuğba ÇİÇEK

Geography

Koray SÖZBİR

Nurhayat BİLGİÇ

Yasemin ALTINGÖZ

History

Ayşe Nur REÇBEROĞULLARI

Çağdaş ALTIN

Ebru ARIKAN BADUR

Özgür ATAY

Philosophy

Duygu YILMAZ AYDIN

Serdal KARAKUŞ

Religious Culture and Moral Knowledge

Ahmet AKSU

Sinan SEVEN

Computer Science

Mümin HÜSEYİNOĞLU

Physical Education

Armağan ÇELİKKOPARAN

Cem KANDEMİR

İlker KAZAZ

Muhammet AY

Music

Öner Barış ERGEN

Visual Arts

Büşra URGANCI

Psychological Counseling and Guidance Department

Bediha ERTEM

İzel KAYRAK

Ayça Nur ARPACI